Singlemode Duplex St Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1.8/ Piece
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Week
Transport Package: PP Bag & Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Singlemode Duplex St Fiber Optic Jumper

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: ZT-FPC006
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Cable Type: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Jacket Material: PVC, Lszh
  • Specification: Customized
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ,MPO, MTP, Mu, E2000 and etc
  • Fiber Type: G652d, G655, G657
  • Trademark: ZT
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Sophia Zhang

Post a Sourcing Request Now